Stone N String - Get Sri Lankan Goods deliverd in your country

Stone N String - Get products from Sri Lanka shipped to your country. Low Shipping rates and over 150 categories of Sri Lankan merchandise to choose from


User Votes

4.2 average based on 104 votes on selected orders in this category

Top Sri Lankan Products: Stone N String Products on Kapruka

Find the top Sri Lankan Products: Stone N String Products on Kapruka while you could also explore the price in Sri Lanka in LKR here

Product NamePrice (LKR)
Stone N String Silver Cubic Zirconia Ring SR6234900
Stone N String Silver Cubic Zirconia Ring SR7615450
Stone N String Silver Cubic Zirconia Ring SR7655450
Stone N String Silver Cubic Zirconia Ring SR6203300
Stone N String Cubic Zirconia Jewelry Set KI032411350
Stone N String Silver Cubic Zirconia Ring SR5579500
  • Stone N String Silver Cubic Zirconia Ring SR623 - Price : LKR 4900

    Born 3 decades ago as a pioneer manufacturer of fashion jewelry in Sri Lanka, Stone `N` String has carved its own uniqueness on the world scene. Renowned for its quality on the global market, SNS has grown and expanded each and every item carrying the brand name was passionately crafted using precious and semi-precious gemstones and presented in an attractive fashion. Kapruka exclusively selected Stone N String as their preferred fashion jewelry vendor.

  • Stone N String Silver Cubic Zirconia Ring SR761 - Price : LKR 5450

    Born 3 decades ago as a pioneer manufacturer of fashion jewelry in Sri Lanka, Stone `N` String has carved its own uniqueness on the world scene. Renowned for its quality on the global market, SNS has grown and expanded each and every item carrying the brand name was passionately crafted using precious and semi-precious gemstones and presented in an attractive fashion. Kapruka exclusively selected Stone N String as their preferred fashion jewelry vendor.

  • Stone N String Silver Cubic Zirconia Ring SR765 - Price : LKR 5450

    Born 3 decades ago as a pioneer manufacturer of fashion jewelry in Sri Lanka, Stone `N` String has carved its own uniqueness on the world scene. Renowned for its quality on the global market, SNS has grown and expanded each and every item carrying the brand name was passionately crafted using precious and semi-precious gemstones and presented in an attractive fashion. Kapruka exclusively selected Stone N String as their preferred fashion jewelry vendor.

  • Stone N String Silver Cubic Zirconia Ring SR620 - Price : LKR 3300

    Born 3 decades ago as a pioneer manufacturer of fashion jewelry in Sri Lanka, Stone `N` String has carved its own uniqueness on the world scene. Renowned for its quality on the global market, SNS has grown and expanded each and every item carrying the brand name was passionately crafted using precious and semi-precious gemstones and presented in an attractive fashion. Kapruka exclusively selected Stone N String as their preferred fashion jewelry vendor.

  • Stone N String Cubic Zirconia Jewelry Set KI0324 - Price : LKR 11350

    Born 3 decades ago as a pioneer manufacturer of fashion jewelry in Sri Lanka, Stone `N` String has carved its own uniqueness on the world scene. Renowned for its quality on the global market, SNS has grown and expanded each and every item carrying the brand name was passionately crafted using precious and semi-precious gemstones and presented in an attractive fashion. Kapruka exclusively selected Stone N String as their preferred fashion jewelry vendor.

  • Stone N String Silver Cubic Zirconia Ring SR557 - Price : LKR 9500

    Born 3 decades ago as a pioneer manufacturer of fashion jewelry in Sri Lanka, Stone `N` String has carved its own uniqueness on the world scene. Renowned for its quality on the global market, SNS has grown and expanded each and every item carrying the brand name was passionately crafted using precious and semi-precious gemstones and presented in an attractive fashion. Kapruka exclusively selected Stone N String as their preferred fashion jewelry vendor.

DO YOU PROVIDE BATTERIS WITH THE TOYS ?

Some toys come with batteris. If will be indicated on the product description.